EDIZIONE 2002                                                                     

Classifica Tempo Reale

1░

Fanatic

1h 22' 50"

......

2░

Archimede 2000

1h 25' 28"

3░

PunticospiQui

1h 28' 08"

4░

Marinariello

1h 29' 23"

5░

Evolution

1h 31' 29"

6░

Roba de Mati

1h 39' 39"

7░

Top Secret

1h 41' 25"

8░

Jod C Alidada

1h 53' 58"

9░

She Lovely

1h 56' 12"

10░

Super Atax

1h 57' 24"

11░

Germacar

1h 58' 12"

12░

Conte Max

2h 00' 00"

13░

Tutodepende

2h 00' 25"

14░

Fefo

2h 02' 44"

15░

Drago Nudo

2h 03' 45"

16░

Magic 2

2h 07' 20"

17░

Deda Blu

2h 08' 19"

18░

Sol Calao

2h 12' 22"

19░

Hello

2h 14' 00"

20░

Gabsy

2h 14' 25"

21░

Orca Pepa

2h 14' 45"

22░

X Sunt Leones

2h 15' 11"

23░

Fior di Loto

2h 21' 17"

24░

Akis

2h 21' 46"

25░

Samy

2h 27' 22"

26░

Dea dei Venti

2h 29' 03"

27░

Altair

2h 29' 27"

28░

Valentina 2░

2h 32' 19"

29░

Saracena

2h 32' 39"

30░

Anemos

2h 42' 07"

31░

Nemo

2h 43' 04"

32░

Snoopy

2h 44' 01"

33░

Refolo 4░

2h 44' 24"

34░

Mabel

2h 45' 31"

35░

Stella

2h 47' 01"

36░

A.N.P.

2h 52' 20"

37░

Maretta

2h 53' 05"

38░

Corto Maltese

2h 54' 20"

39░

Gamiga

2h 54' 48"

40░

Gloria

2h 57' 44"

41░

Marela 1░

2h 57' 58"

42░

Venus

2h 59' 01"

43░

Laula

2h 59' 31"

44░

Lady

DNC

44░

Takala

DNC

44░

Meine Rhue

DNF

44░

Zero in Condotta

DNF

44░

Chriss

RAF

44░

Gambusa

RAF

44░

Josh

RAF

44░

Arabella 2░

RAF

Classifica Per Classi

Classe Zero

1░

Fanatic

1h 22' 50"

......

2░

Magic 2

2h 07' 20"

2░

Sol Calao

2h 12' 22"

4░

Snoopy

2h 44' 01"

Classe Alfa

1░

PunticospiQui

1h 28' 08"

2░

Marinariello

1h 29' 23"

3░

Evolution

1h 31' 29"

4░

Orca Pepa

2h 14' 45"

Classe Bravo

1░

Super Atax

1h 57' 24"

2░

Tutodepende

2h 00' 25"

3░

Fefo

2h 02' 44"

4░

Deda Blu

2h 08' 19"

Classe Charlie

1░

Anemos

2h 42' 07"

2░

Refolo 4░

2h 44' 24"

3░

Mabel

2h 45' 31"

4░

Gamiga

2h 54' 48"

5░

Takala

DNC

5░

Gambusa

RAF

5░

Josh

RAF

5░

Arabella 2░

RAF

Classe Delta

1░

Roba de Mati

1h 39' 39"

2░

Top Secret

1h 41' 25"

3░

Jod C Alidada

1h 53' 58"

4░

She Lovely

1h 56' 12"

5░

Conte Max

2h 00' 00"

6░

Gabsy

2h 14' 25"

7░

X Sunt Leones

2h 15' 11"

8░

Fior di Loto

2h 21' 17"

9░

Akis

2h 21' 46"

10░

Dea dei Venti

2h 29' 03"

11░

Nemo

2h 43' 04"

12░

Maretta

2h 53' 05"

13░

Meine Rhue

DNF

13░

Zero in Condotta

DNF

13░

Chriss

RAF

Classe Echo

1░

Hello

2h 14' 00"

2░

Altair

2h 29' 27"

3░

Saracena

2h 32' 39"

4░

A.N.P.

2h 52' 20"

5░

Gloria

2h 57' 44"

6░

Marela 1░

2h 57' 58"

Classe Foxtrot

1░

Archimede 2000

1h 25' 28"

2░

She Lovely

1h 56' 12"

3░

Drago Nudo

2h 03' 45"

4░

Samy

2h 27' 22"

5░

Valentina 2░

2h 32' 19"

6░

Corto Maltese

2h 54' 20"

7░

Laula

2h 59' 31"

8░

Lady

DNC

Classe Golf

1░

Germacar

1h 58' 12"

2░

Stella

2h 47' 01"

3░

Venus

2h 59' 01"