EDIZIONE 2003                                                                     

Classifica Tempo Reale

1░

Margherita

1h 43' 00"

......

2░

Nichi

1h 43' 15"

3░

PunticospiQui

1h 43' 37"

4░

G.Race

1h 46' 34"

5░

Tutodepende

1h 57' 40"

6░

Archimede

1h 58' 23"

7░

Jod C Alidada

1h 59' 12"

8░

Sol Calao

2h 00' 47"

9░

Roba de Mati

2h 02' 28"

10░

Conte Max

2h 07' 07"

11░

Gabsy

2h 10' 55"

12░

X Sunt Leones

2h 13' 45"

13░

Akilis

2h 17' 56"

14░

Ashanti

2h 18' 23"

15░

Pupa

2h 21' 25"

16░

Ta-KalÓ

2h 21' 50"

17░

Orca Pepa

2h 22' 50"

18░

Tina

2h 23' 33"

19░

Fior di Loto

2h 26' 20"

20░

Snoopy

2h 26' 20"

21░

Dea dei Venti

2h 29' 15"

22░

Hurrah

2h 34' 10"

23░

A.N.P.

2h 34' 38"

24░

Samy

2h 35' 43"

25░

Corto Maltese

2h 37' 42"

26░

Nemo

2h 48' 40"

27░

Salt Kiss

2h 47' 45"

28░

Buba Buba

2h 49' 07"

29░

Antares

2h 56' 55"

30░

Baruffa

3h 08' 00"

31░

Candia

3h 11' 42"

32░

Anemos

3h 12' 03"

33░

Ola

3h 12' 58"

34░

Thalassa

DNF

34░

Nota Blu

DNF

34░

Stella

DNF

34░

Venus

DNF

34░

Marela 1

DNF

34░

Roro

DNF

34░

Lady

DNF

34░

Arabella II

DNF

Classifica Per Classi

Classe Alfa Regata

1░

Margherita

1h 43' 00"

......

2░

PunticospiQui

1h 43' 37"

2░

G.Race

1h 46' 34"

Classe Alfa

1░

Tutodepende

1h 57' 40"

2░

Sol Calao

2h 00' 47"

3░

Akilis

2h 17' 56"

4░

Orca Pepa

2h 22' 50"

Classe Charlie

1░

Jod C Alidada

1h 59' 12"

2░

Roba de Mati

2h 02' 28"

3░

Ashanti

2h 18' 23"

4░

Pupa

2h 21' 25"

5░

Ta-KalÓ

2h 21' 50"

6░

Hurrah

2h 34' 10"

7░

Anemos

3h 12' 03"

8░

Arabella II

DNF

Classe Delta Regata

1░

Nichi

1h 43' 15"

Classe Delta

1░

Conte Max

2h 07' 07"

2░

Gabsy

2h 10' 55"

3░

X Sunt Leones

2h 13' 45"

4░

Tina

2h 23' 33"

5░

Fior di Loto

2h 26' 20"

6░

Snoopy

2h 26' 20"

7░

Dea dei Venti

2h 29' 15"

8░

Nemo

2h 48' 40"

9░

Thalassa

DNF

Classe Echo

1░

A.N.P.

2h 34' 38"

2░

Buba Buba

2h 49' 07"

3░

Antares

2h 56' 55"

4░

Candia

3h 11' 42"

5░

Nota Blu

DNF

6░

Marela 1

DNF

Classe Foxtrot Regata

1░

Archimede

1h 58' 23"

Classe Foxtrot

1░

Samy

2h 35' 43"

2░

Corto Maltese

2h 37' 42"

3░

Salt Kiss

2h 47' 45"

4░

Baruffa

3h 08' 00"

5░

Lady

DNF

Classe Golf

1░

Ola

3h 12' 58"

2░

Stella

DNF

3░

Venus

DNF

4░

Roro

DNF