EDIZIONE 2005                                                                     

Classifica Tempo Reale

1░

Fanatic

2h 08' 50"

......

2░

Margherita

2h 13' 18"

3░

Marinariello

2h 17' 57"

4░

Team Evolution

2h 21' 37"

5░

Il Moro Di Venezia

2h 24' 18"

6░

Tiburon

2h 36' 59"

7░

Top Secret

2h 53' 37"

8░

Ca' Pal¨

2h 53' 54"

9░

True Life

2h 55' 35"

10░

Free...ce po'

2h 57' 10"

11░

Nuovi Progetti

2h 57' 16"

12░

La Dolce Vita

2h 58' 46"

13░

10 e lode

3h 03' 20"

14░

X=MC2

3h 03' 32"

15░

Radio Azzurra

3h 06' 18"

16░

Ritamania

3h 04' 44"

17░

Dragonudo

3h 06' 20"

18░

Ilyt

3h 06' 21"

19░

Coda di Lupo

3h 07' 00"

20░

Tolomeo

3h 07' 20"

21░

Anemos

3h 07' 50"

22░

Tutodepende

3h 08' 53"

23░

Amuný

3h 09' 39"

24░

Jod C - Alidada

3h 09' 50"

25░

Sventola

3h 10' 00"

26░

10 X 10

3h 11' 15"

27░

Akis

3h 11' 39"

28░

Challenge

3h 21' 59"

29░

Hello

3h 23' 57"

30░

Gulliver

3h 25' 28"

31░

Robademati

3h 29' 33"

32░

Sidera

3h 36' 30"

33░

Ehecatl

3h 41' 39"

34░

Yacht Charter

DNF

34░

Anemos 1

DNF

34░

Hurrah 2

DNF

34░

La Maral¨

DNF

34░

Conte Max

DNF

34░

Lady

DNF

34░

Lazy

DNF

34░

Mabel

DNF

34░

Salt Kiss

DNF

Classifica Per Classi

Classe Maxi-Zero

1░

Fanatic

2h 08' 50"

......

2░

Il Moro Di Venezia

2h 24' 18"

Classe Alfa

1░

Margherita

2h 13' 18"

2░

La Maral¨

DNF

Classe Bravo

1░

Marinariello

2h 17' 57"

2░

Team Evolution

2h 21' 37"

3░

Nuovi Progetti

2h 57' 16"

4░

La Dolce Vita

2h 58' 46"

5░

X=MC2

3h 03' 32"

6░

Coda di Lupo

3h 07' 00"

7░

Anemos

3h 07' 50"

8░

Tutodepende

3h 08' 53"

9░

Sventola

3h 10' 00"

10░

Akis

3h 11' 39"

11░

Ehecatl

3h 41' 39"

12░

Yacht Charter

DNF

Classe Charlie

1░

Ca' Pal¨

2h 53' 54"

2░

Ritamania

3h 04' 44"

3░

Ilyt

3h 06' 21"

4░

Amuný

3h 09' 39"

5░

Jod C - Alidada

3h 09' 50"

6░

Gulliver

3h 25' 28"

7░

Anemos 1

DNF

7░

Hurrah 2

DNF

7░

Mabel

DNF

Classe Delta

1░

Top Secret

2h 53' 37"

2░

10 e lode

3h 03' 20"

3░

10 X 10

3h 11' 15"

4░

Robademati

3h 29' 33"

5░

Sidera

3h 36' 30"

6░

Conte Max

DNF

Classe Echo

1░

Tiburon

2h 36' 59"

2░

True Life

2h 55' 35"

3░

Free...ce po'

2h 57' 10"

4░

Radio Azzurra

3h 04' 448"

5░

Dragonudo

3h 06' 20"

6░

Tolomeo

3h 07' 20"

7░

Hello

3h 23' 57"

8░

Lady

DNF

Classe Foxtrott

1░

Challenge

3h 21' 59"

2░

Lazy

DNF

2░

Salt Kiss

DNF