EDIZIONE 2008                                                                     

Classifica Tempo Reale

1░

Fanatic

2h 28' 04"

......

2░

Marinariello

2h 39' 55"

3░

Tiburon

2h 50' 55"

4░

Oniak 9400

3h 09' 22"

5░

Tocai

3h 10' 05"

6░

Ca' Palu'

3h 10' 06"

7░

X=MC2

3h 11' 23"

8░

Dieci e Lode

3h 13' 02"

9░

Brava

3h 14' 15"

10░

Sberessa

3h 18' 48"

11░

La Dolce Vita

3h 25' 50"

12░

Sagola 60

3h 29' 51"

13░

Roba de Mati

3h 43' 02"

14░

Dragonudo

3h 48' 49"

15░

Hello

3h 49'16"

16░

Conte Max

3h 53'43"

17░

Tiziana IV

RET

17░

Boristene

RET

17░

Raggio di Sole

RET

17░

Tutodepende

DNC

17░

Sventola

DNC

17░

Bianca Luna

RET

17░

Whifelife

RET

17░

Mabel

RET

17░

Wind Magic

DNC

17░

Afrodite V

DNS

17░

Crazy Jack

DNC

17░

Kukili 1░

RET

17░

10 X 10

DNS

Percorso Ridotto

1░

Argento Vivo

2h 31' 40"

2░

Acqua Pazza

3h 03' 02"

3░

ForeverFun

3h 11' 03"

4░

Pussycat

3h 45' 02"

5░

Kon-Tiki

3h 45' 23"

6░

Lazy

3h 45' 44"

7░

S.Barbara

RET

Classifica Per Classi

Classe Zero

1░

Fanatic

2h 28' 04"

......

2░

Tocai

3h 10' 05"

Classe Alfa

1░

X=MC2

3h 11' 23"

2░

Sberessa

3h 18' 48"

3░

Raggio di Sole

RET

3░

Tutodepende

DNC

3░

Sventola

DNC

Classe Bravo

1░

Marinariello

2h 39' 55"

2░

Brava

3h 14' 15"

3░

La Dolce Vita

3h 25' 50"

4░

Bianca Luna

RET

Classe Charlie

1░

Ca' Palu'

3h 10' 06"

2░

Sagola 60

3h 29' 51"

3░

Roba de Mati

3h 43' 02"

4░

Whifelife

RET

4░

Mabel

RET

4░

Wind Magic

DNC

Classe Delta

1░

Dieci e Lode

3h 13' 02"

2░

Conte Max

3h 53'43"

3░

Crazy Jack

DNC

3░

Kukili 1░

RET

3░

10 X 10

DNS

Classe Echo Regata

1░

Oniak 9400

3h 09' 22"

2░

Hello

3h 49'16"

Classe Echo - percorso ridotto

1░

Argento Vivo

2h 31' 40"

2░

Acqua Pazza

3h 03' 02"

3░

Kon-Tiki

3h 45' 23"

Classe Foxtrot

1░

Tiburon

2h 50' 55"

2░

Dragonudo

3h 48' 49"

Classe Golf - percorso ridotto

1░

ForeverFun

3h 11' 03"

2░

Pussycat

3h 45' 02"

3░

Lazy

3h 45' 44"

4░

S.Barbara

RET